Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
901 PRESCOTT RD (LOT 6), Berwyn, PA 19312
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths4,599 SqFt
$ 2,794,969 $ 2,794,248
MLS# PACT2008670
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach Wayne-Devon

1001 MARLIN DR, West Chester, PA 19382
Single Family Home
4 Beds6 Baths6,799 SqFt
$ 1,300,000 $ 1,225,000 6.1%
MLS# PACT2068414
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

1115 OAK HOLLOW DR, Downingtown, PA 19335
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths6,931 SqFt
$ 1,200,000 $ 1,185,000 1.3%
MLS# PACT2060196
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

319 TARBERT DR, West Chester, PA 19382
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths6,165 SqFt
$ 1,190,000 $ 1,190,000
MLS# PACT2066074
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

407 SHIRTZ FARM LN, Malvern, PA 19355
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,900 SqFt
$ 1,160,000 $ 1,125,000 3.1%
MLS# PACT2060564
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Haverford

1407 CAROLINA PL, Downingtown, PA 19335
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths4,949 SqFt
$ 950,000 $ 950,000
MLS# PACT2045650
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

511 STONECROFT LN, Chester Springs, PA 19425
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,357 SqFt
$ 917,500 $ 875,000 4.9%
MLS# PACT2053712
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach Wayne-Devon

90 SPRING RD, Malvern, PA 19355
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,594 SqFt
$ 900,000 $ 850,000 5.9%
MLS# PACT2027462
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

1681 VALLEY RD, Newtown Square, PA 19073
Single Family Home
5 Beds6 Baths6,400 SqFt
$ 875,000 $ 875,000
MLS# 1001769700
Listed by BHHS Fox&Roach-Newtown Square

1441 CAROLINA PL, Downingtown, PA 19335
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths5,840 SqFt
$ 860,000 $ 890,000 3.4%
MLS# PACT2059808
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

445 WAYNEBROOK DR, Chester Springs, PA 19425
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths4,200 SqFt
$ 835,000 $ 819,900 1.8%
MLS# PACT2057778
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

302 WAYNEBROOK DR, Chester Springs, PA 19425
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths3,800 SqFt
$ 820,000 $ 759,000 8.0%
MLS# PACT2098694
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

504 WINDSOR WAY, Chester Springs, PA 19425
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths4,440 SqFt
$ 805,000 $ 795,000 1.3%
MLS# PACT2049344
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

1302 SCHOOL HOUSE CIR, Downingtown, PA 19335
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths5,200 SqFt
$ 788,000 $ 788,000
MLS# PACT2042172
Listed by RE/MAX Professional Realty

613 BURCHAM ST #175, Phoenixville, PA 19460
Townhouse
3 Beds4 Baths2,860 SqFt
$ 778,829 $ 829,990 6.2%
MLS# PACT2022580
Listed by Valley Forge Real Estate Group LLC

1132 MASON DR, Downingtown, PA 19335
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths5,536 SqFt
$ 775,000 $ 775,000
MLS# PACT508784
Listed by Non Subscribing Office

926 COVINGTON DR, Downingtown, PA 19335
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,182 SqFt
$ 770,000 $ 700,000 10.0%
MLS# PACT2114214
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

23 SADDLEBROOK LN, Phoenixville, PA 19460
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,275 SqFt
$ 748,500 $ 720,000 4.0%
MLS# PACT2004602
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

2719 W FLORA ST, Philadelphia, PA 19121
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths2,757 SqFt
$ 744,500 $ 749,900 0.7%
MLS# PAPH2545912
Listed by Compass Pennsylvania, LLC

6 PINE DR, Chester Springs, PA 19425
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,864 SqFt
$ 725,000 $ 700,000 3.6%
MLS# PACT2062792
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

714 BRAINERD RD, Exton, PA 19341
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,479 SqFt
$ 725,000 $ 699,000 3.7%
MLS# PACT2067514
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Group

00 PREAKNESS WAY, Downingtown, PA 19335
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,566 SqFt
$ 719,764 $ 553,995 29.9%
MLS# PACT2002688
Listed by Non Subscribing Office

109 SUNNY BROOK RD, Royersford, PA 19468
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,557 SqFt
$ 710,000 $ 665,000 6.8%
MLS# PAMC691948
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

1067 KERWOOD RD, West Chester, PA 19382
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,324 SqFt
$ 710,000 $ 699,900 1.4%
MLS# PACT2085482
Listed by Clifton & Kuhn Real Estate

1581 BRIGHT GLADE CIR, Downingtown, PA 19335
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths4,100 SqFt
$ 701,000 $ 724,900 3.3%
MLS# 1000417868
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

164 PREAKNESS WAY, Downingtown, PA 19335
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,954 SqFt
$ 700,000 $ 720,000 2.8%
MLS# PACT2020102
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

327 SONNET LN, Collegeville, PA 19426
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,804 SqFt
$ 700,000 $ 700,000
MLS# PAMC2156512
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Collegeville

668 MILITIA HILL DR, West Chester, PA 19382
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths7,037 SqFt
$ 700,000 $ 724,900 3.4%
MLS# PACT481402
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-West Chester

106 BIRCH DR, Downingtown, PA 19335
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,650 SqFt
$ 675,000 $ 650,000 3.8%
MLS# PACT2036916
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

140 CHRISTINE DR, Downingtown, PA 19335
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,440 SqFt
$ 665,000 $ 599,000 11.0%
MLS# PACT2111004
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

483 UPPER GULPH RD, Wayne, PA 19087
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,046 SqFt
$ 650,000 $ 650,000
MLS# PACT2049340
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

903 BROOKMONT CIR, Malvern, PA 19355
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths4,382 SqFt
$ 645,000 $ 640,000 0.8%
MLS# PACT504308
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

6 PINE DR, Chester Springs, PA 19425
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,864 SqFt
$ 645,000 $ 574,900 12.2%
MLS# PACT2007402
Listed by Springer Realty Group

909 RIVER VIEW CIR, Phoenixville, PA 19460
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,205 SqFt
$ 640,000 $ 590,000 8.5%
MLS# PACT2039598
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

914 BROOKMONT CIR, Malvern, PA 19355
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,158 SqFt
$ 628,000 $ 615,000 2.1%
MLS# 1002493664
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

1207 DENTON, Chester Springs, PA 19425
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,219 SqFt
$ 625,000 $ 620,000 0.8%
MLS# PACT2000355
Listed by NextHome Brandywine

111 NEW RD, Elverson, PA 19520
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths4,500 SqFt
$ 615,000 $ 640,000 3.9%
MLS# 1003577847
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

1 LAUREL WAY, Downingtown, PA 19335
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,438 SqFt
$ 610,000 $ 625,000 2.4%
MLS# PACT2038524
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

1031 DUNVEGAN RD, West Chester, PA 19382
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,869 SqFt
$ 600,000 $ 565,000 6.2%
MLS# PACT515794
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

808 COTTONWOOD DR, Malvern, PA 19355
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,652 SqFt
$ 585,100 $ 585,000
MLS# 1003577063
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

907 OWEN RD, West Chester, PA 19380
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,000 SqFt
$ 582,300 $ 565,000 3.1%
MLS# PACT508108
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

256 COLERIDGE LN, Coatesville, PA 19320
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,759 SqFt
$ 580,000 $ 529,900 9.5%
MLS# PACT2073934
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred - Malvern

129 FREEDOM VALLEY CIR, Coatesville, PA 19320
Single Family Home
5 Beds3,286 SqFt
$ 575,000 $ 540,000 6.5%
MLS# PACT2118472
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

829 S HIGH ST, West Chester, PA 19382
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,728 SqFt
$ 571,725 $ 615,000 7.0%
MLS# 1000289663
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

28 HANOVER DR, West Chester, PA 19382
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,200 SqFt
$ 567,000 $ 599,900 5.5%
MLS# PACT517418
Listed by Meyer & Meyer Realty

205 PINE TREE DR, Honey Brook, PA 19344
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,638 SqFt
$ 560,000 $ 525,000 6.7%
MLS# PACT2099962
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

807 BRANDYWINE RD, Downingtown, PA 19335
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,637 SqFt
$ 555,000 $ 570,000 2.6%
MLS# PACT149960
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-West Chester

1309 STONEGATE DR, Downingtown, PA 19335
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths4,131 SqFt
$ 552,500 $ 560,000 1.3%
MLS# PACT508110
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

32 WINDING WAY, Glen Mills, PA 19342
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,688 SqFt
$ 541,500 $ 475,000 14.0%
MLS# PADE546620
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

1403 STEEPLE CHASE RD, Downingtown, PA 19335
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths5,244 SqFt
$ 539,900 $ 539,900
MLS# PACT326328
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

136 4TH AVE, Phoenixville, PA 19460
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,690 SqFt
$ 530,000 $ 510,000 3.9%
MLS# PACT2119318
Listed by RE/MAX Achievers Inc -Pottstown

130 N SIDESADDLE LN, Coatesville, PA 19320
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,476 SqFt
$ 515,230 $ 455,000 13.2%
MLS# PACT2048484
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

1217 PRINCETON LN, West Chester, PA 19380
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths3,431 SqFt
$ 515,000 $ 515,000
MLS# PACT524910
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

1707 BUTTERNUT CIR, West Chester, PA 19382
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,200 SqFt
$ 515,000 $ 515,000
MLS# PACT285804
Listed by Classic Real Estate of Chester County, LLC

1227 ANDERLEA DR, Romansville, PA 19320
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,154 SqFt
$ 511,085 $ 479,990 6.5%
MLS# PACT486482
Listed by NVR Services, Inc.

615 BROOKHILL RD, West Chester, PA 19380
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,788 SqFt
$ 497,500 $ 495,000 0.5%
MLS# PACT2101020
Listed by Axis Realty Partners

823 SHADEBRUSH RDG, West Chester, PA 19382
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,292 SqFt
$ 495,000 $ 500,000 1.0%
MLS# PACT511956
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

1071 CREEK RD, Downingtown, PA 19335
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,789 SqFt
$ 495,000 $ 515,000 3.9%
MLS# PACT476708
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

400 N PENN ST, West Chester, PA 19380
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,000 SqFt
$ 492,500 $ 499,900 1.5%
MLS# 1002309084
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Media

1305 SPELLMAN DR, Downingtown, PA 19335
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,328 SqFt
$ 490,000 $ 445,000 10.1%
MLS# PACT2054824
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

55 CONNIES DR, Coatesville, PA 19320
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,576 SqFt
$ 490,000 $ 450,000 8.9%
MLS# PACT2101300
Listed by KW Greater West Chester

515 DOWNING CT, Exton, PA 19341
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths3,144 SqFt
$ 490,000 $ 495,000 1.0%
MLS# 1002424468
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

502 MARSHALL DR, West Chester, PA 19380
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,134 SqFt
$ 485,000 $ 495,000 2.0%
MLS# PACT2057318
Listed by RE/MAX Main Line-West Chester

834 MYSTIC, Norristown, PA 19403
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,304 SqFt
$ 485,000 $ 460,000 5.4%
MLS# PAMC2098666
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

1366 STEEPLE CHASE RD, Downingtown, PA 19335
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,922 SqFt
$ 485,000 $ 485,000
MLS# 1002242108
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

328 SHETLAND DR, Exton, PA 19341
Townhouse
4 Beds3 Baths2,191 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 399,900 18.8%
MLS# PACT2012024
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

687 CLOVERFIELD DR, Narvon, PA 17555
Single Family Home
6 Beds4 Baths4,289 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 484,900 2.0%
MLS# PALA133886
Listed by BHHS Homesale Realty- Reading Berks

721 BROOKSIDE AVE, Swarthmore, PA 19081
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,897 SqFt
$ 468,000 $ 430,000 8.8%
MLS# PADE2094724
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

616 RIDGE AVE, Kennett Square, PA 19348
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,648 SqFt
$ 461,000 $ 429,000 7.5%
MLS# PACT2063860
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

400 BRICKUS CIR, Coatesville, PA 19320
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,783 SqFt
$ 460,000 $ 445,000 3.4%
MLS# PACT2090300
Listed by RE/MAX Action Associates

161 OAK ST, Gilbertsville, PA 19525
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,755 SqFt
$ 460,000 $ 425,000 8.2%
MLS# PAMC2140546
Listed by Kurfiss Sotheby's International Realty

431 EATON WAY, West Chester, PA 19380
Townhouse
2 Beds2 Baths1,315 SqFt
$ 460,000 $ 485,000 5.2%
MLS# PACT2098710
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

162 ROYER DR, Collegeville, PA 19426
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,636 SqFt
$ 460,000 $ 450,000 2.2%
MLS# PAMC2171694
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

810 COTTONWOOD DR, Malvern, PA 19355
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,388 SqFt
$ 460,000 $ 475,000 3.2%
MLS# 1003577397
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

1221 PRINCETON LN, West Chester, PA 19380
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,499 SqFt
$ 455,000 $ 439,000 3.6%
MLS# PACT2010300
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Rosemont

1307 RACHEL LN, Downingtown, PA 19335
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,864 SqFt
$ 455,000 $ 455,000
MLS# PACT2038344
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

2704 SIMON LN, Phoenixville, PA 19460
Townhouse
3 Beds4 Baths1,812 SqFt
$ 455,000 $ 449,900 1.1%
MLS# PACT2102350
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

341 BRISTOL CIR, Exton, PA 19341
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths2,552 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 399,900 12.5%
MLS# PACT2007950
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

1853 BOULDER DR, Downingtown, PA 19335
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths2,130 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 459,000 2.0%
MLS# PACT2011016
Listed by Realty Mark Cityscape-Huntingdon Valley

1211 DERMOND RD, Drexel Hill, PA 19026
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,984 SqFt
$ 445,000 $ 450,000 1.1%
MLS# PADE2079504
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

307 DAWNS EDGE LN, Exton, PA 19341
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,380 SqFt
$ 442,500 $ 439,900 0.6%
MLS# 1002244514
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

106 VERDURE LN, Douglassville, PA 19518
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,536 SqFt
$ 440,000 $ 399,900 10.0%
MLS# PABK2002264
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Group

11 MAUGER RD, Elverson, PA 19520
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,740 SqFt
$ 440,000 $ 425,000 3.5%
MLS# PACT2075836
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

236 SPRING RUN LN, Downingtown, PA 19335
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,322 SqFt
$ 440,000 $ 446,500 1.5%
MLS# 1003575713
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Exton

402 HARTFORD SQ #55, West Chester, PA 19380
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,909 SqFt
$ 435,000 $ 409,000 6.4%
MLS# PACT2094510
Listed by KW Commercial

364 HUNTINGTON CT #2, West Chester, PA 19380
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths2,224 SqFt
$ 435,000 $ 455,000 4.4%
MLS# PACT2102810
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

1701 WISTERIA LN #40, West Chester, PA 19380
Townhouse
2 Beds4 Baths3,055 SqFt
$ 435,000 $ 455,000 4.4%
MLS# 1003284063
Listed by Weichert Realtors

113 FIR DR, Collegeville, PA 19426
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,668 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 389,000 10.5%
MLS# PAMC2132918
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

201 CANDALWOOD LN, Exton, PA 19341
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,247 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 430,000
MLS# 1000469442
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

243 2ND ST, Schwenksville, PA 19473
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,169 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 380,000 11.8%
MLS# PAMC2051536
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

1704 WISTERIA LN, West Chester, PA 19380
Townhouse
2 Beds3 Baths2,502 SqFt
$ 420,000 $ 425,000 1.2%
MLS# PACT496994
Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Kennett Square

218 N LAUREL LN, Exton, PA 19341
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,207 SqFt
$ 419,500 $ 410,000 2.3%
MLS# PACT2070410
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

571 PEWTER DR, Exton, PA 19341
Townhouse
4 Beds2 Baths2,142 SqFt
$ 416,000 $ 390,000 6.7%
MLS# PACT2000510
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

107 SHALLOW SPRINGS CT, Exton, PA 19341
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,843 SqFt
$ 411,500 $ 395,000 4.2%
MLS# 1003205553
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

485 FILLMAN RD, Downingtown, PA 19335
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,846 SqFt
$ 410,000 $ 390,000 5.1%
MLS# PACT484712
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

105 WINTERBORNE CT, Exton, PA 19341
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,828 SqFt
$ 405,000 $ 395,000 2.5%
MLS# 1000396076
Listed by RE/MAX Town & Country

1330 W EVERGREEN DR, Phoenixville, PA 19460
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,078 SqFt
$ 405,000 $ 399,999 1.3%
MLS# PACT2034496
Listed by Compass RE

110 TURNERS POND DR, Lincoln University, PA 19352
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,254 SqFt
$ 405,000 $ 399,000 1.5%
MLS# PACT2048936
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

3241 TYNING LN, Downingtown, PA 19335
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,336 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 395,000 1.3%
MLS# PACT535484
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

809 PULASKI DR, Lansdale, PA 19446
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,778 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 395,000 1.3%
MLS# PAMC691810
Listed by Compass RE